Dirt Crits results

Leaderboard

PositionNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
1Ned Lock615664331
2Sonny Willis527541125
3Quincy Robertson433532222
4Anabel Lewis18243422
5Charlie Grant4353520
6Orson Symons344213
7Beau Willis8513
8Maysa Hubbert26412
9Kia Edwards77
10Louey Lock21115
11Toby Smith33
12Oscar Tanner11

DirtCubs race results

DirtMasters Leaderboard

PositionNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
1Tully Godfrey25181313161211108
2Archer Culph221619513101095
3Hugo Kessler271418798992
4Allanah Fletcher1114821201084
5Jesper Wallace341651111582
6Thomas Gordon1948714161482
7Zac Watters209156691378
8Will Calder1731722151571
9Angus Melville33123413570
10Maggie Brydon1020104144769
11Marcel Pfleiger307971164
12Alexander Gordon11199853863
13Claire Melville1821193162
14Max McCarthy289281461
15Zac McCarthy136134712661
16Daniel Nixon32101557
17George Stevens2110141055
18Flynn Culph2414162350
19Arlo Symons4221844
20Lucy Lewis3321281644
21Hector Hubbert8231243
22Isabelle Hubbert61741643
23Harry George2115541
24Aiden Jury315238
25Cody Browne152237
26Hugo Byrne2929
27Otis Whitesmith20828
28Harper Vance917228
29Harry Scott1111527
30Nathan Dunn2626
31Ollie Grant2131126
32Otto Cormack2525
33Myla Cormack24125
34Rowan Edwards2323
35Juna Ellis121123
36Cooper Elliott18422
37Aubrey Miles51318
38Nieve Edwards1717
39Mitchell Munari16117
40Otto Ellis11617
41Leo Stevens1515
42Drury Ollie1414
43Temu Tries6713
44Cooper Munari1212
45Tom Evenett99
46George Stevens369
47Alastair Campbell77
48Hamish Sutherland66
49Owen Elliott55
50Evie Godfrey123
51Isabella Wallace22

DirtMasters race results

Seniors