Dirt Crits results

Leaderboard

2022/23 DirtCubs Leaderboard

Race NoNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
205Azia Drofenik411140736
215Jasmine Robinson09881035
207Jordi Varga10893333
216Jasper Holder03176430
212Valentina Farley710130030
201Harriet Bunting54127028
204Anabelle Lewis9640827
243Emmett Livingstone00164424
208Mietta Varga27111223
211Quinten Knoppert11525023
210Erica Nightingale11230622
206Minka Drofenik32021219
224Harry Howie00091019
202Lou Lock8000816
246Thea Robinson00150015
213Lucy Toronyi01300013
209Harriet Nightingale6150012
221Asha McClure00110011
217Thomas Bellis00100010
218Rider McClure007007
223Nellie Dunn006006

DirtCubs race results

DirtMasters (8-12) Leaderboard

2022/23 DirtMasters (8-12) Leaderboard

Race NoNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
317Alex Gordon1291315958
318Zac McCarthy1510711952
300Claire Melville176129751
316Quincy Robertson2161616050
301Joe Comelli9511121249
324Archie Culph20788649
304Thomas Edwards160107841
303Jacob Heriot612170035
313Ned Lock800131233
336Ollie Grant013541032
341Emrys Crinson001801432
315Maggie Brydon001414230
307Casper Townsend18090229
310Mieke Adams14125527
311Arlo Vellacott19800027
310Frankie Nixon110111427
337Kai Just01736026
321Jack Finch33031625
323Yannick Knoppert42610022
328Emmanuel Le Cudennec70150022
309Edison Sacco5442419
330Ben Toronyi01500015
334Beau Wills01400014
312Remy Vellacott13000013
340Aurelia Farley01100011
329Solomon Collingwood10000010
315Jasmine Robinson100001

DirtMasters (8-12) race results

DirtMasters (13-14) Leaderboard

2022/23 DirtMasters (13-14) Leaderboard

Race NoNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
412Daniel Nixon8184829
421Max McCarthy6627829
420Angus Melville7075726
422Thomas Gordon13621022
414Temu Tries2059521
419Flynn Culph3508218
426Merlin Crinson0046414
413Alana Fletcher5030412
423Mitchell Munari4413012
430Marcel Pfleiger000112
425Aidan Jury020002

DirtMasters (13-14) race results